záhlaví2.jpg
Trenér: Václav Kuba
Vedoucí týmu: Miroslav Slavík st.
ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ BÉČKA
 
1. Ne 25.8.2013 - 15:00 Oldřichov B - Osek B 1:2 (0:1)
2. Ne 1.9.2013 - 10:30 Osek B - Hrobčice 3:4 (1:4)
3. So 7.9.2013 - 15:00 Křemýž - Osek B 1:5 (1:2)
4. Ne 15.9.2013 - 10:30 Osek B - SK Dubí 1:1 (1:0)
5. So 21.9.2013 - 16:30 Kladruby - Osek B 3:1 (2:1)
6. So 28.9.2013 - 14:30 Modlany B - Osek B 1:1 (0:1)
7. Ne 6.10.2013 - 10:30 Osek B - Hrob B 2:5 (1:2)
8. So 12.10.2013 - 14:00 Měrunice - Osek B 6:3 (3:2)
9. Ne 20.10.2013 - 10:30 Osek B - Hrobčice B 3:4 (1:1)
10. So 26.10.2013 - 15:30 Bořislav - Osek B 7:0 (5:0)
11. Ne 3.11.2013 - 10:30 Osek B - Suché B 5:4 (1:4)
12. So 9.11.2013 - 14:00 Suché - Osek B 7:2 (2:1)
13. So 16.11.2013 - 13:30 Osek B - Ohníč B 4:0 (2:0)
14. Ne 22.3.2014 - 10:30 Osek B - Oldřichov B 6:2 (2:2)
15. So 29.3.2014 - 15:00 Hrobčice - Osek B 5:2 (1:1)
16. Ne 6.4.2014 - 10:30 Osek B - Křemýž 1:4 (0:2)
17. Ne 13.4.2014 - 16:30 SK Dubí - Osek B 1:0 (1:0)
18. Ne 20.4.2014 - 10:30 Osek B - Kladruby 0:5 (0:3)
19. Ne 27.4.2014 - 10:30 Osek B - Modlany B 5:1 (1:1)
20. So 3.5.2014 - 17:00 Hrob B - Osek B 5:5 (3:1)
21. Ne 11.5.2014 - 10:30 Osek B - Měrunice 5:2 (3:1)
22. So 17.5.2014 - 11:00 Hrobčice B - Osek B 2:2 (1:1)
23. Ne 25.5.2014 - 10:30 Osek B - Bořislav 2:4 (1:1)
24. Ne 1.6.2014 - 10:00 Suché B - Osek B 4:10 (2:4)
25. So 7.6.2014 - 17:00 Osek B - Suché 1:0 (0:0)
26. Ne15.6.2014 - 14:00 Ohníč B - Osek B 3:1 (0:1)
 
TABULKA
# Tým Z V R P Skóre Body +/-
1. Hrobčice 26 22 3 1 108: 38 69 ( 30)
2. Kladruby 26 17 4 5 82: 35 55 ( 16)
3. Oldřichov B 26 15 3 8 97: 58 48 ( 9)
4. Hrobčice B 26 15 2 9 60: 57 47 ( 8)
5. Modlany B 26 13 5 8 87: 58 44 ( 5)
6. Bořislav 26 13 4 9 74: 75 43 ( 4)
7. Suché B 26 11 3 12 75: 86 36 ( -3)
8. Ohníč B 26 9 5 12 61: 76 32 ( -7)
9. Baník Osek B 26 9 4 13 72: 82 31 ( -8)
10. SK Dubí 26 8 6 12 50: 62 30 ( -9)
11. Křemýž 26 8 3 15 59: 81 27 (-12)
12. Hrob B 26 7 3 16 65:101 24 (-15)
13. Suché 26 7 2 17 43: 69 23 (-16)
14. Měrunice 26 4 1 21 59:114 13 (-26)
béčko.jpg
Branka: Gampa
Sestava: Rys- J.Müller ml., R.Procházka, Patrik Váňa(72.Kroft), Studnička - Malík, Vlček, V.Müller, Gampa - Horáček, J.Müller st.
béčko.jpg
Branka: vlastní
Sestava: Ryss - J.Muller ml., Foff st., R.Procházka, Petráš - Foff ml.(75.Klatovský), Horáček(46.T.Hrubý), Vlček, Studnička -
Gampa, J.Muller st.
béčko.jpg
Branky: Schnaubelt 4x, Jakub Procházka 2x, J.Müller st. 2x, Hlinka, Jiskra
Sestava: Kroft - J.Müller ml., Foff, Klatovský, Petráš - Jiskra, Jakub Procházka, Hlinka, Kraner - Schnaubelt, J.Müller st.
KO%25252520P~1.jpg
Branky: J.Müller st.(??? vlastní), Malík(penalta)
Sestava: Pěknice - J.Müller ml., R.Procházka, Slavík, Petráš - Malík, V.Müller(75.Klatovský), Ježek, Jiskra - Gampa, J.Müller st.
KO%252520P~1.jpg
Branky: Gampa, Patrik Váňa
Sestava: Kroft (46.zranění - Tejček) - J.Müller ml., Foff, Patrik Váňa, Petráš - Ježek, V.Müller, Jakub Procházka, Kraner - J.Müller st., Gampa
 
KO%252520P~1.jpg
Branky: Gampa a Kraner 2x, Malík
Sestava: Kroft st. - Studnička, Foff, R.Procházka, Petráš - Ježek(46.Kroft ml.), Patrik Váňa, Kraner, Schnaubelt(75.Klatovský)
                Malík, Gampa
 
P1120829.JPG
Branky: Pěknice, V.Müller, J.Müller st., Říha, Malík
Sestava: Kroft - Studnička, Foff, Hurčík, Petráš(60.Ježek) - Malík, V.Müller(80.Klatovský), Říha, Gampa - Pěknice, J.Müller st.
KO%20P~1.JPG
Branky: Pěknice 2x, Malík 2x, Kraner
Sestava: Kroft - J.Müller ml., Foff, M.Müller, Studnička - Malík, V.Muller(75.Klatovský), Říha, Kraner - Pěknice, J.Müller st.
BKO%2520~4.jpg
Sestava: Kroft - J.Müller ml., Foff, Štainz(30.Pěknice - 80.Klatovský), Petráš - Studnička, Kraner, M.Müller, Sirotek - J.Müller st., Malík
P1120593.JPG
Sestava: Pěknice - J.Müller ml., M.Müller, Foff, Sirotek - Studnička, Říha, Gampa, Pavel Váňa - J.Müller st., R.Procházka(70.Petráš)
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one